Melanie Jane : 145 Clips

Nom d'artiste: Melanie Jane
Alias: Melanie Rios
Profession: Porn Star
Pays d'origine: Colombia
Origine ethnique: Latin
Couleur des yeux: Brown
Couleur de cheveux: Brown
Taille: 161
Poids: 45
Poitrine: BNaturelle
Pointure: 6.5
Tatouages: "Hope" inside left wrist; "Faith
Poitrine: / Tour de taille: / Hanches:: 81 / 60 / 86
Supplémentaire: Melanie Jane is a delicious dark eyed babe who was born in Medellin, Columbia in 1991. Melanie made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2009 when she was just turned 18 years old. During her first year Melanie featured in a handful of films which fell in to a variety of niches including young, hardcore and lesbian.
Melanie Jane is loved by all of her fans for many reasons particularly her perfectly proportioned 34B-24-34 frame that weighs in at only 108lbs. Melanie currently has tattoos of “Hope” and “Faith” on each of her wrists and she has just her ears pierced.
Throughout her adult career Melanie Jane has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Lethal Hardcore, Smash Pictures and Combat Zone. Melanie has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Allie Haze, John Strong, Kimberly Kiss and Ally Kay.
Montrer 1–120
Montrer 1–120
model_page

Les Modèles Straight les Mieux Notée

A
Abella Anderson444
Adele Stephens8
Alanah Rae551
Alektra Blue538
Aletta Ocean1437
Alexis Capri117
Alexis Texas2010
Alice Goodwin22
Alison Angel175
Alyssa Branch314
Amy Reid745
Angel Dark728
Ariella Ferrera1113
Ariel Rebel31
Ashley Bulgari76
Ashlynn Brooke429
Audrey Bitoni920
Ava Addams1166
Ava Devine1200
Avy Scott417
B
Bianca Beauchamp6
Bibi Jones103
Bobbi Starr1044
Bree Olson852
Brianna Jordan22
Bridgette B1127
Brooke Banner554
Bryci108
C
Candice Cardinele29
Carli Banks256
Carmella Bing705
Carol Goldnerova143
Carrie Du Four19
Charley Chase925
Chayse Evans219
Coco Austin14
Crissy Moran180
D
Dani Daniels1277
Daphne Rosen468
Dawson Miller5
Deauxma520
Delta White135
Denise Milani55
Destiny Dixon201
Devon Michaels107
Diamond Foxxx432
Donna Ambrose47
E
Emily 1822
Emily Addison319
Emma Starr299
Erica Campbell121
Esperanza Gomez234
Eva Angelina1631
Eve Angel679
F
Faye Reagan692
Flower Tucci473
G
Georgia Jones329
Gianna Michaels1419
H
Hanna Hilton109
I
Ivy Snow10
J
Jada Fire763
Jaime Hammer54
Jana Cova223
Jana Jordan129
Janet Mason519
Jayden Jaymes882
Jelena Jensen318
Jenaveve Jolie901
Jenna Haze1181
Jenna Jameson288
Jenna Presley646
Jennifer White886
Jenny Poussin21
Jesse Jane173
Jessica Lynn407
Jordan Carver21
Jynx Maze1055
K
Kagney Linn Karter946
Karina Hart28
Karla Spice17
Karlie Montana564
Katerina Hartlova127
Katie Banks68
Katie Fey15
Kayden Kross489
Kaylani Lei364
Kimberly Kato13
Kortney Kane517
Krystal Webb23
L
Lady Sonia963
Lana Ivans36
Lela Star714
Lexi Belle1590
Lisa Ann3233
Little Caprice440
Lupe Fuentes119
M
Madelyn Marie324
Madison Ivy1140
Madison Scott287
Malena Morgan448
Maria Ozawa959
Marry Queen302
Mason Moore701
Melanie Jane145
Melissa Debling30
Monique Alexander524
Monique Fuentes176
N
Natasha Nice927
Nessa Devil390
Nicole Aniston1034
Nikki Benz980
Nikki Sims13
Nina Mercedez232
O
Olivia O'Lovely392
P
Paige Turnah278
Persia Monir274
Phoenix Marie1973
Priya Rai521
R
Rachel Aziani19
Rachel Starr1206
Raylene780
Rebeca Linares502
S
Sabrina Maree75
Samantha 38G190
Samantha Saint629
Sarah Peachez73
Sarah Vandella1047
Sara Jay1520
Sasha Grey1250
September Carrino13
Shawna Lenee474
Shyla Jennings413
Shyla Stylez1085
Sienna West573
Silvia Saint608
Sophie Dee1545
Stormy Daniels249
Sunny Leone605
T
Talia Shepard9
Tanner Mayes644
Tasha Reign567
Taylor Stevens28
Tera Patrick479
Terri Jane16
Tiffany Thompson132
Tori Black1621
Tory Lane1507
V
Veronica Zemanova94
Y
Yurizan Beltran483